• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Real Estate With Heart
    +1(215) 266-4643
    • Home
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
    • Rent
      1. Rental Listings
    • About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    3,150,299 Sold Properties

    3,150,299 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    515 OWEN RD, Wynnewood, PA 19096
    1/21

    $702,900

    $639,000

    10.0%
    4 Beds4 Baths1,632 SqFt

    515 OWEN RD, Wynnewood, PA 19096

    MLS# PAMC2033598

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Bryn Mawr

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    4519 HUEY AVE, Drexel Hill, PA 19026
    1/36

    $245,000

    $230,000

    6.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,380 SqFt

    4519 HUEY AVE, Drexel Hill, PA 19026

    MLS# PADE2002122

    Listed by BAE Realty and Investment Services

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    200 CHRISTIAN ST #20, Philadelphia, PA 19147
    1/21

    $475,000

    $499,900

    5.0%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,350 SqFt

    200 CHRISTIAN ST #20, Philadelphia, PA 19147

    MLS# PAPH845182

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Center City Walnut

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1331 S BOUVIER ST, Philadelphia, PA 19146
    1/28

    $479,000

    $479,000

    3 Beds3 Baths700 Sqft Lot

    1331 S BOUVIER ST, Philadelphia, PA 19146

    MLS# PAPH808558

    Listed by OCF Realty LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    764 SANDY ST, Norristown, PA 19401
    1/51

    $295,000

    $295,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,253 SqFt

    764 SANDY ST, Norristown, PA 19401

    MLS# PAMC607044

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    650 GEORGE ST, Norristown, PA 19401
    1/15

    $102,500

    $100,000

    2.5%
    1,870 SqFt

    650 GEORGE ST, Norristown, PA 19401

    MLS# 1002038656

    Listed by KW Philly

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    4132 LUDLOW ST, Philadelphia, PA 19104
    1/19

    $260,000

    $250,000

    4.0%
    2 Beds1 Bath1,076 SqFt

    4132 LUDLOW ST, Philadelphia, PA 19104

    MLS# 1002074940

    Listed by KW Philly

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2217 S HICKS ST, Philadelphia, PA 19145
    1/19

    $290,000

    $295,000

    1.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,040 SqFt

    2217 S HICKS ST, Philadelphia, PA 19145

    MLS# 1002036466

    Listed by KW Philly

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2327 E SUSQUEHANNA AVE, Philadelphia, PA 19125
    1/25

    $540,000

    $550,000

    1.8%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,300 SqFt

    2327 E SUSQUEHANNA AVE, Philadelphia, PA 19125

    MLS# 1001881238

    Listed by KW Philly

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2045 SAINT ALBANS ST, Philadelphia, PA 19146

    $920,000

    $920,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,665 SqFt

    2045 SAINT ALBANS ST, Philadelphia, PA 19146

    MLS# 1004949990

    Listed by Compass Pennsylvania, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    915 CLINTON ST #201, Philadelphia, PA 19107
    1/24

    $605,000

    $595,000

    1.7%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,162 SqFt

    915 CLINTON ST #201, Philadelphia, PA 19107

    MLS# 1001954760

    Listed by KW Philly

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    934-50 N 3RD ST #407, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    1/15

    $300,000

    $304,900

    1.6%
    1 Bed1 Bath866 SqFt

    934-50 N 3RD ST #407, Philadelphia, PA 19123

    MLS# 1000296266

    Listed by KW Philly

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1458 E COLUMBIA AVE, Philadelphia, PA 19125
    1/22

    $402,000

    $410,000

    2.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,460 SqFt

    1458 E COLUMBIA AVE, Philadelphia, PA 19125

    MLS# 1000404172

    Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate - Newark

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1509 S DORRANCE ST, Philadelphia, PA 19146
    1/23

    $412,500

    $424,900

    2.9%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,014 SqFt

    1509 S DORRANCE ST, Philadelphia, PA 19146

    MLS# 1001577742

    Listed by Space & Company

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    5740 ARCH ST, Philadelphia, PA 19139
    1/23

    $140,000

    $149,900

    6.6%
    5 Beds2 Baths1,422 SqFt

    5740 ARCH ST, Philadelphia, PA 19139

    MLS# 1001531540

    Listed by Space & Company

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    742-748 SAINT GEORGES RD, Philadelphia, PA 19119
    1/23

    $900,000

    $899,000

    0.1%
    3 Beds4 Baths3,108 SqFt

    742-748 SAINT GEORGES RD, Philadelphia, PA 19119

    MLS# 1001734194

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Chestnut Hill

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2602 GERRITT ST, Philadelphia, PA 19146
    1/22

    $308,250

    $310,000

    0.6%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,700 SqFt

    2602 GERRITT ST, Philadelphia, PA 19146

    MLS# 1001917188

    Listed by KW Philly

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    415 E MARSHALL ST, Norristown, PA 19401
    1/16

    $57,000

    $70,000

    18.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,949 SqFt

    415 E MARSHALL ST, Norristown, PA 19401

    MLS# 1001183368

    Listed by KW Philly

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1447 S TAYLOR ST, Philadelphia, PA 19146
    1/7

    $112,500

    $115,000

    2.2%
    3 Beds1 Bath948 SqFt

    1447 S TAYLOR ST, Philadelphia, PA 19146

    MLS# 1002038502

    Listed by KW Philly

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    5339 WALTON AVE, Philadelphia, PA 19143
    1/23

    $280,000

    $285,000

    1.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,290 SqFt

    5339 WALTON AVE, Philadelphia, PA 19143

    MLS# 1001964190

    Listed by Keller Williams Main Line

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    907 MELROSE AVE, Elkins Park, PA 19027
    1/25

    $305,000

    $314,900

    3.1%
    3 Beds3 Baths3,144 SqFt

    907 MELROSE AVE, Elkins Park, PA 19027

    MLS# 1000404496

    Listed by Weichert Realtors

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1213 DICKINSON ST, Philadelphia, PA 19147
    1/18

    $415,000

    $390,000

    6.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,312 SqFt

    1213 DICKINSON ST, Philadelphia, PA 19147

    MLS# 1001725824

    Listed by KW Philly

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2012-18 FRANKFORD AVE #4B, Philadelphia, PA 19125
    1/7

    $329,808

    $330,000

    0.1%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,181 SqFt

    2012-18 FRANKFORD AVE #4B, Philadelphia, PA 19125

    MLS# 1000305619

    Listed by KW Philly

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    429 N 13TH ST #2C, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    1/16

    $320,000

    $325,000

    1.5%
    1 Bed1 Bath1,154 SqFt

    429 N 13TH ST #2C, Philadelphia, PA 19123

    MLS# 1001870902

    Listed by KW Philly

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    default
    Real Estate With Heart
    Skye Michiels
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Recent Sold
        Rent
        1. Rental Listings
        About
        1. My Team
        2. About Us
        3. Contact Us
        4. Reviews
        Market Snapshot
    +1(215) 266-4643
    skye@rewithheart.com

    Get My App

    Do Not Sell or Share My Personal Data

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    default
    Real Estate With Heart
    Skye Michiels
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Recent Sold
        Rent
        1. Rental Listings
        About
        1. My Team
        2. About Us